Hellas Monteforte- Ares Calcio 0-1
Ares Calcio | 6 |
Povegliano | 6 |
Pescantina S.L. | 1 |
Bovolone | 1 |
Rivoli | 1 |
Hellas Monteforte | 1 |
Montorio C. | 0 |
Montorio C. – Povegliano 1-2
Rivoli – Pescantina S.L. 2-2
Povegliano – Cerea 0-1
Calcio Bussolengo – Cadore 6-2
Lugagnano – Raldon 7-1
S. Giovannni L. – Hellas Monteforte 5-0
S.MArtino Sp. – R.GrezzanaLugo 4-0
Amatori Nogara – Montorio 6-1
Caldiero Terme – Pozzo 5-2
San Martino – Salara calcio 2-0
S.Anna 1970 – Due Monti 4-1
Libertas Castagnaro – Laghi 0-0
Settimo – Calcio Limenese 1-1
Prix Le Torri – Hellas Monteforte 4-3
Valdalpone – Union Grezzana 2-2
Intrepida Vr – B.go S.Pancrazio 1-2
Hellas Monteforte – S.Stefano Zim. 2-0
Atlas VR – Zevio 3-1
Juv.Valdalpone – Corbiolo 2-3
SC Colognola – Tregnago 1-4
Primavera 99 – Ares Calcio 2-1
Pozzo – S.Martino Sp. 0-4
Montorio – S.Giovanni L. Non Disputata
Valpolicella – Povegliano 1-3
Cadore – Amatori Nogara 1-1
Raldon – Calcio Bussolengo 2-1
Cerea – Caldiero Terme 1-1
R.GrezzanaLugo – Lugagnano 2-1
Ares Calcio – Montorio C. 3-0
Ares Calcio | 3 |
Povegliano | 3 |
Hellas Monteforte | 1 |
Bovolone | 1 |
Rivoli | 0 |
Montorio C. | 0 |
Pescantina S.L. | 0 |
Bovolone – Hellas Monteforte 0-0
Povegliano – Rivoli 1-0
Due Monti – Femminile Schio Calcio 4-4
Salara Calcio – Libertas Castagnaro 0-1
Laghi – Prix Le Torri 0-8
Calcio Limenese – San Martino 1-3
S.Anna 1970 – Settimo 3-2
B.go S.Pancrazio – Atlas VR 83 1-1
Union Grezzana – S.Stefano Zim. 3-1
Corbiolo – Valdalpone 6-2
Ares Calcio – Juv.Valpantena 1-0
Primavera 99 – Intrepida VR 2-1
Tregnago – Hellas Monteforte 4-1
Zevio – SC Colognola 1-1
Caldiero Terme – Valpolicella 5-0
S.Giovanni L. – Cadore 1-1
Amatori Nogara – Raldon 3-0
Lugagnano – S.Martino Sp. 1-1
Cerea – Pozzo 4-0
Calcio Bussolengo – R.GrezzanaLugo 0-1
Povegliano – Hellas Monteforte 2-0
Hellas Monteforte – Primavera 99 2-1
Union Grezzana | 57 |
Corbiolo | 56 |
Atlas Vr 83 | 44 |
Juv. Valpantena | 41 |
Valdalpone | 40 |
Tregnago | 35 |
S.Stefano Zim. | 30 |
Primavera 99 | 26 |
B.Go S.Pancrazio | 25 |
Sc Colognola | 23 |
Hellas Monteforte | 23 |
Zevio | 19 |
Intrepida Vr | 16 |
Ares Calcio | 9 |
Sc Colognola – Union Grezzana 1-4
Juv. Valpantena – B.go S.Pancrazio 1-5
Intrepida Vr – Ares Calcio 0-0
S.Stefano ZIm. – Tregnago 0-1
Valdalpone – Zevio 2-1
Atlas VR 83 – Corbiolo 1-1